Mains |
Time Completed |
Race 7: Sc Latemodel (Sc Latemodel A-Main) |
Jul 3, 2016 at 2:42am |
Race 6: Mudboss (Mudboss A-Main) |
Jul 3, 2016 at 2:31am |
Race 5: B4 Crate Latemodel (B4 Crate Latemodel A-Main) |
Jul 3, 2016 at 2:22am |
Race 4: Sc Latemodel (Sc Latemodel B-Main) |
Jul 3, 2016 at 2:14am |
Race 3: Sc Mods (Sc Mods A-Main) |
Jul 3, 2016 at 2:03am |
Race 2: Mudboss (Mudboss B-Main) |
Jul 3, 2016 at 1:53am |
Race 1: Sc Latemodel (Sc Latemodel C-Main) |
Jul 3, 2016 at 1:47am |
Qualifier Round 3 |
Time Completed |
Race 11: Sc Latemodel (Sc Latemodel (Heat 5/5)) |
Jul 3, 2016 at 1:14am |
Race 10: Sc Latemodel (Sc Latemodel (Heat 4/5)) |
Jul 3, 2016 at 1:06am |
Race 9: Sc Latemodel (Sc Latemodel (Heat 3/5)) |
Jul 3, 2016 at 12:59am |
Race 8: Sc Latemodel (Sc Latemodel (Heat 2/5)) |
Jul 3, 2016 at 12:52am |
Race 7: Sc Latemodel (Sc Latemodel (Heat 1/5)) |
Jul 3, 2016 at 12:43am |
Race 6: Sc Mods (Sc Mods (Heat 2/2)) |
Jul 3, 2016 at 12:32am |
Race 5: Sc Mods (Sc Mods (Heat 1/2)) |
Jul 3, 2016 at 12:25am |
Race 4: Mudboss (Mudboss (Heat 3/3)) |
Jul 3, 2016 at 12:15am |
Race 3: Mudboss (Mudboss (Heat 2/3)) |
Jul 3, 2016 at 12:08am |
Race 2: Mudboss (Mudboss (Heat 1/3)) |
Jul 3, 2016 at 12:01am |
Race 1: B4 Crate Latemodel (B4 Crate Latemodel (Heat 1/1)) |
Jul 2, 2016 at 11:54pm |
Qualifier Round 2 |
Time Completed |
Race 12: Sc Latemodel (Sc Latemodel (Heat 5/5)) |
Jul 2, 2016 at 11:37pm |
Race 11: Sc Latemodel (Sc Latemodel (Heat 4/5)) |
Jul 2, 2016 at 11:29pm |
Race 10: Sc Latemodel (Sc Latemodel (Heat 3/5)) |
Jul 2, 2016 at 11:17pm |
Race 9: Sc Latemodel (Sc Latemodel (Heat 2/5)) |
Jul 2, 2016 at 11:10pm |
Race 8: Sc Latemodel (Sc Latemodel (Heat 1/5)) |
Jul 2, 2016 at 11:03pm |
Race 7: Sc Mods (Sc Mods (Heat 2/2)) |
Jul 2, 2016 at 10:45pm |
Race 6: Sc Mods (Sc Mods (Heat 1/2)) |
Jul 2, 2016 at 10:38pm |
Race 5: Mudboss (Mudboss (Heat 3/3)) |
Jul 2, 2016 at 10:23pm |
Race 4: Mudboss (Mudboss (Heat 2/3)) |
Jul 2, 2016 at 10:17pm |
Race 3: Mudboss (Mudboss (Heat 1/3)) |
Jul 2, 2016 at 10:11pm |
Race 2: B4 Crate Latemodel (B4 Crate Latemodel (Heat 1/1)) |
Jul 2, 2016 at 10:03pm |
Race 1: Kids Class (Kids Class (Heat 1/1)) |
Jul 2, 2016 at 9:54pm |
Qualifier Round 1 |
Time Completed |
Race 12: Sc Latemodel (Sc Latemodel (Heat 5/5)) |
Jul 2, 2016 at 9:10pm |
Race 11: Sc Latemodel (Sc Latemodel (Heat 4/5)) |
Jul 2, 2016 at 9:03pm |
Race 10: Sc Latemodel (Sc Latemodel (Heat 3/5)) |
Jul 2, 2016 at 8:54pm |
Race 9: Sc Latemodel (Sc Latemodel (Heat 2/5)) |
Jul 2, 2016 at 8:44pm |
Race 8: Sc Latemodel (Sc Latemodel (Heat 1/5)) |
Jul 2, 2016 at 8:34pm |
Race 7: Sc Mods (Sc Mods (Heat 2/2)) |
Jul 2, 2016 at 8:17pm |
Race 6: Sc Mods (Sc Mods (Heat 1/2)) |
Jul 2, 2016 at 8:04pm |
Race 5: Mudboss (Mudboss (Heat 3/3)) |
Jul 2, 2016 at 7:55pm |
Race 4: Mudboss (Mudboss (Heat 2/3)) |
Jul 2, 2016 at 7:48pm |
Race 3: Mudboss (Mudboss (Heat 1/3)) |
Jul 2, 2016 at 7:41pm |
Race 2: B4 Crate Latemodel (B4 Crate Latemodel (Heat 1/1)) |
Jul 2, 2016 at 7:32pm |
Race 1: Kids Class (Kids Class (Heat 1/1)) |
Jul 2, 2016 at 7:25pm |