Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Kids Class (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EUARDO MAGALLNES
2 2EMILY SEXTON
3 3MAYA SEXTON
4 4PHOEBY SABOL
5 5MY'KHEL LOVE
6 6JACOB BANKS
7 7BRYSON SABOL
8 8ERVIN MAGALLNES
2
B4 Crate Latemodel (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY JOHNSON
2 2GARY FORRESTER
3 3KENDALL ALLEN
3
Mudboss (Heat 1/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT KIROUAC
2 2CASEY SUTTON
3 3JOHNNY BROYLES
4 4WES FLEMING
4
Mudboss (Heat 2/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DENNIS AKINS
2 2DAVID PLATTEBORZE
3 3ADDISON CARDWELL
4 4JEFF JONES
5
Mudboss (Heat 3/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CASEY DILL
2 2MEREDITH CAMPBELL
3 3HEATH TRILLINGHAM
4 4BRITT PERRY
5 5DERRICK ROBBINS
6
Sc Mods (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2WES FLEMING
2 3TREY FORD
3 4DEVIN DUGAN
7
Sc Mods (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PEYTON AMERSON
2 2CHANLER AMERSON
3 3BRAD DYER
4 4RS SENTER
8
Sc Latemodel (Heat 1/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEVIN DUGGAN
2 2KEITH WILKINS
3 3ADDISON CARDWELL
4 5DAN SR DUGGAN
5 4HEATH TRILLINGHAM
6 6DANIEL JR DUGGAN
9
Sc Latemodel (Heat 2/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS ATKINS
2 2RAY JOHNSON
3 3DERRY BERRY
4 4KENDALL ALLEN
5 6BRAD DYER
10
Sc Latemodel (Heat 3/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TREY FORD
2 2DENNIS STEWART
3 3MARK HANNAH
4 4WES FLEMING
5 5CHRIS STAPLES
11
Sc Latemodel (Heat 4/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TRAVIS ADAMS
2 2DAVID PLATTEBORZE
3 3RS SENTER
4 4WILLIE BUNCH
5 5TREY JONES
12
Sc Latemodel (Heat 5/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HAYDEN CARDWELL
2 2COLE WHITEHEAD
3 3IG GEAGLEY
4 4MARK JOHNSON
5 5CODY MCNUTT
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Smokey Mountain Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 58
Drivers: 48
Total Race Laps 5,613
Total Race Time 11 hours, 27 minutes, 23 seconds
close X