Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Kids Class (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7BRYSON SABOL 1 N/A
2 5MY'KHEL LOVE 2 N/A
3 2EMILY SEXTON 3 N/A
4 3MAYA SEXTON 4 N/A
5 1EUARDO MAGALLNES 5 N/A
6 8ERVIN MAGALLNES 6 N/A
7 6JACOB BANKS 7 N/A
8 4PHOEBY SABOL 8 N/A
2
B4 Crate Latemodel (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3KENDALL ALLEN 1 38/4:03.270 (1)
2 2GARY FORRESTER 2 35/4:06.937 (1)
3 1RAY JOHNSON 3 32/3:54.642 (1)
3
Mudboss (Heat 1/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2CASEY SUTTON 10 33/4:01.274 (1)
2 4BRITT PERRY 11 33/4:04.068 (1)
3 1WES FLEMING 12 32/4:06.289 (1)
4 3DAVID PLATTEBORZE 13 28/4:01.675 (1)
4
Mudboss (Heat 2/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DENNIS AKINS 6 35/4:01.234 (1)
2 4JEFF JONES 7 34/4:00.039 (1)
3 2MEREDITH CAMPBELL 8 34/4:01.706 (1)
4 3ROBERT KIROUAC 9 34/4:04.785 (1)
5
Mudboss (Heat 3/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5DERRICK ROBBINS 1 38/4:03.530 (1)
2 3JOHNNY BROYLES 2 38/4:04.873 (1)
3 1CASEY DILL 3 37/4:01.431 (1)
4 2HEATH TRILLINGHAM 4 37/4:02.873 (1)
5 4ADDISON CARDWELL 5 36/4:03.028 (1)
6
Sc Mods (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PEYTON AMERSON 5 31/4:02.928 (1)
2 2WES FLEMING 7 27/4:04.315 (1)
3 3DEVO CARTER
7
Sc Mods (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3BRAD DYER 1 38/4:01.973 (1)
2 4RS SENTER 2 37/4:04.525 (1)
3 1TREY FORD 3 36/4:02.817 (1)
4 2CHANLER AMERSON 4 31/4:01.218 (1)
8
Sc Latemodel (Heat 1/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEVIN DUGGAN 21 22/4:00.535 (1)
2 2DAVID PLATTEBORZE 22 16/3:16.201 (1)
3 5CODY MCNUTT 23 14/4:02.186 (1)
4 3HAYDEN CARDWELL 24 10/1:15.282 (1)
5 4DAN SR DUGGAN 25 9/2:47.027 (1)
6 6DANIEL JR DUGGAN 6 29/4:08.100 (1)
9
Sc Latemodel (Heat 2/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4WILLIE BUNCH 16 33/4:06.534 (1)
2 3DERRY BERRY 17 31/4:00.139 (1)
3 1IG GEAGLEY 18 31/4:02.688 (1)
4 2WES FLEMING 19 31/4:03.506 (1)
5 5ADDISON CARDWELL 20 30/4:01.250 (1)
10
Sc Latemodel (Heat 3/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS ATKINS 11 34/4:05.444 (1)
2 3MARK HANNAH 12 34/4:08.157 (1)
3 2DENNIS STEWART 13 33/4:01.077 (1)
4 4KEITH WILKINS 14 33/4:01.199 (1)
5 5TREY JONES 15 33/4:02.230 (1)
11
Sc Latemodel (Heat 4/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4HEATH TRILLINGHAM 6 35/4:01.424 (1)
2 1TRAVIS ADAMS 7 35/4:04.162 (1)
3 2KENDALL ALLEN 8 34/4:00.635 (1)
4 3TREY FORD 9 34/4:02.566 (1)
5 5COLE WHITEHEAD 10 34/4:03.511 (1)
12
Sc Latemodel (Heat 5/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4MARK JOHNSON 1 38/4:00.895 (1)
2 6BRAD DYER 2 37/4:00.700 (1)
3 3RS SENTER 3 37/4:03.732 (1)
4 2RAY JOHNSON 4 36/4:03.746 (1)
5 5CHRIS STAPLES 5 36/4:06.750 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Smokey Mountain Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 58
Drivers: 48
Total Race Laps 5,613
Total Race Time 11 hours, 27 minutes, 23 seconds
close X