Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
17.5 Latemodel (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIMMY DAUGHERTY
2 2BRETT DUKES
3 3DERRICK ROBBINS
4 5JASON BEAVER
5 7BRIAN BRECKENRIDGE
6 6JAKE FLURER
2
17.5 Latemodel (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2ALAN DUFFY
2 4BRANDON PICKENS
3 5JAY COX
4 1ERIC BELTZ
5 3DENNIS AKINS
6 6JOHN HOWELL
3
Mod Sprint (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN BROWN
2 2BRIAN BRECKENRIDGE
3 3JAKE FLURER
4 4JIM POLMAN
4
Mod Sprint (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON PICKENS
2 2ALAN DUFFY
3 3JASON BEAVER
5
Mud Boss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF GIBSON
2 2ADDISON CARDWELL
3 3CARL JEFFCOAT
4 4KENDALL ALLEN
5 5STEVE RULE
6 6DERRICK ROBBINS
6
Mud Boss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EDDIE ROWLAND
2 2TREY JONES
3 3RICKY MCDANIEL
4 4STAN WEBB
5 6DENNIS AKINS
6 7MASON WORLEY
7
Sc Mods (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DERRICK ROBBINS
2 2DANNA RHYNE
3 3RS SENTER
8
Sc Mods (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON LOVE
2 2CODY MCNUTT
3 3CHAD COLLIE
4 4ASHLEY MCGLONE
9
S C Latemodel (Heat 1/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER STEPHENS
2 2EDDIE ROWLAND
3 3ADDISON CARDWELL
4 4BRETT DUKES
5 5JOHN HARRISON
10
S C Latemodel (Heat 2/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BENJI CALLAHER
2 2BEN POOR
3 3WILLIE BUNCH
4 4JAMES RUSSELL
11
S C Latemodel (Heat 3/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOOTER ALLISON
2 2DERRICK ROBBINS
3 3RS SENTER
4 4NICK BOGGESS
5 5JON OWENS
12
8 Scale Latemodel (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KENNY STAPLES
2 2AUSTIN ALFORD
3 3CHRIS STAPLES
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Smokey Mountain Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 55
Drivers: 42
Total Race Laps 1,279
Total Race Time 2 hours, 40 minutes, 12 seconds
close X